Men’s Division 2

North Group

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000

South Group 1

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000

South Group 2

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Jacksonville Rugby v Tampa Bay Krewe

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Fort Lauderdale Rugby v Okapi Wanderers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Tridents v Miami Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Boca Raton Buccaneers v Naples Hammerheads

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Jacksonville Rugby v Tampa Bay Krewe

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Orlando Rugby v Jacksonville Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Naples Hammerheads v Miami Tridents

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Rugby v Okapi Wanderers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Fort Lauderdale Rugby v Boca Raton Buccaneers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Tampa Bay Krewe v Orlando Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Jacksonville Rugby v Fort Lauderdale Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Okapi Wanderers v Naples Hammerheads

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Boca Raton Buccaneers v Miami Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Rugby v Jacksonville Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Fort Lauderdale Rugby v Orlando Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Naples Hammerheads v Tampa Bay Krewe

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Tridents v Okapi Wanderers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Boca Raton Buccaneers v Fort Lauderdale Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Rugby v Miami Tridents

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Orlando Rugby v Okapi Wanderers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Tampa Bay Krewe v Jacksonville Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Okapi Wanderers v Miami Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Jacksonville Rugby v Miami Tridents

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Tampa Bay Krewe v Boca Raton Buccaneers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Orlando Rugby v Naples Hammerheads

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Tridents v Boca Raton Buccaneers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Okapi Wanderers v Tampa Bay Krewe

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Naples Hammerheads v Fort Lauderdale Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Boca Raton Buccaneers v Jacksonville Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Tridents v Orlando Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Tampa Bay Krewe v Miami Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Okapi Wanderers v Miami Tridents

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Miami Rugby v Fort Lauderdale Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Naples Hammerheads v Boca Raton Buccaneers

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Orlando Rugby v Tampa Bay Krewe

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Jacksonville Rugby v Orlando Rugby

2:00 pm
Men's Division 2

Fort Lauderdale Rugby v Naples Hammerheads