Club | Current Teams | Location | |
Bay Area Pelicans | Men’s Division 3 Youth (U10 to U14) |
St Petersburg | |
Boca Raton | Men’s Premier Division High School Boys Youth (U10 to U14) |
Boca Raton | |
Boynton Beach | Boys High School Girls High School |
Boynton Beach | |
Brevard Old Red Eye | Men’s Division 3 High School Boys Youth (U10 to U14) |
Coco | |
Cardinal Gibbons High School | Boys High School | Ft Lauderdale | |
Central Florida Claymores | Men’s Social | Orlando | |
Daytona Men | Men’s Division 4 | Daytona | |
Eckerd College | College Men’s NCR College Women Division 2 |
St Petersburg | |
Florida Atlantic University | College Men’s FCC College Women Division 2 |
Boca Raton | |
Florida Gulf Coast University | College Men FCC College Women Division 2 |
Ft Myers | |
Florida International University | College Men FCC College Women Division 2 |
Miami | |
Florida State University | College Men FCC College Women Division 1 |
Tallahassee | |
Fort Lauderdale Knights | Men’s Premier Division | Ft Lauderdale | |
Fort Miami | Women’s Premier Division | South East Florida | |
Gainesville Hogs | Men’s Division 3 | Gainesville | |
Indian River | Men’s Division 4 | Vero Beach | |
Jacksonville | Women’s Premier Men’s Division 3 High School Boys High School Girls Youth Rugby (U10 to U14) |
Jacksonville | |
Jupiter Sharks | High School Boys Youth (U10 to U14) |
Jupiter | |
Key Biscayne Rats | High School Boys Youth (U10 to U14) |
Key Biscayne | |
Key West | Men’s Social | Key West | |
Lakeland Lancers Rugby | Men’s Division 4 | Lakeland | |
Miami RFC | Men’s Premier Division | Miami | |
Miami Tridents RFC | Men’s Premier Division | Miami | |
Naples Hammerheads | Men’s Premier Division Men’s Division 4 High School Boys |
Naples & Fort Myers | |
` | Okapi Wanderers | Men’s Premier Division High School Boys Youth (U10 to U14) |
Weston |
Orlando Griffins | Men’s Premier Division Women’s Premier Division Men’s Division 4 High School Boys |
Orlando | |
Palm Beach Panthers | Men’s Division 3 | Palm Beach | |
Pheonix 7s | Women’s 7s | All of Florida | |
Sarasota Rugby Club | Men’s Division 3 High School Boys Youth (U10 to U14) |
Sarasota | |
SoFlo Rugby | Men’s Division 4 | Women’s Social High School Boys High School Girls |
|
Stormers 7s | Men’s 7s | All of Florida | |
Tampa Bay Krewe | Men’s Premier Division Women’s Premier Division Men’s Division 4 High School Boys Youth (U10 to U14) |
Tampa | |
University of Central Florida | College Men FCC College Women Division 1 |
Orlando | |
University of Florida | College Men FCC College Women Division 1 |
Gainesville | |
University of Miami | Men’s Division 4 College Women Division 2 |
Miami | |
University of North Florida | College Men FCC | Jacksonville | |
University of South Florida | College Men FCC College Women Division 1 |
Tampa | |
Wellington Wizards | Men’s U23 – Social High School Boys High School Girls Youth (U10 to U14) |
Wellington |